banner
L.p. Nr startowy Kierowca / Pilot Klub Auto Poj. Turbo Klasa
26 SĘKOWSKI ARTUR
OPALA MARCIN
Domat Race & Rally
BMW M3 3201 nie SK GOŚĆ
96 KAVARNALY DMYTRO
KOTALEWICZ JAKUB
AK Polski
AK Rzemieślnik
Honda Civic VI 1493 nie SK3
66 KUNKA GRZEGORZ
ŁAGODA-KUNKA EWA
Bc Rally Team
Bc Rally Team
BMW E30 318is 1796 nie SK4
97 POSTAWKA MICHAŁ
OLSZACKI MATEUSZ
Automobilklub ZIemi Kłodzkiej
Honda Civic 1600 nie SK3
6 WINNICKI KAMIL
GRABSKI KORNEL
G4 Sport Club
G4 Sport Club
Renault Clio 1998 nie RO1
11 PŁAWECKI TOMASZ
KAIM PAWEŁ
AMK LIMANOWA
AMK LIMANOWA
Honda Civic 1998 nie RO1
17 NOWAK MAREK
DWORNIK SEBASTIAN
AK Polski
Citroen C2R2 1600 nie RO GOŚĆ
123 TRYBUS KRZYSZTOF
TRYBUS DANIEL
G4 Sport Club
Fiat Cinquecento 899 nie SK1
35 BALDWIN JAN
CISZEWSKA KATARZYNA
Automobilklub Królewski
Brak
Subaru Legacy 1993 tak SK5
10  67 EPNER PATRYK
WIECZOREK BARTOSZ
Bc Rally Team
Bc Rally Team
BMW E30 is 1796 nie SK4
11  57 DOBRUCKI LESZEK
BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ
Ak Stargard
-
BMW 1795 nie SK4
12  39 GAWEŁ DAWID
KAMPCZYK WOJCIECH
Tor Kartingowy K1 Rally Team
Tor Kartingowy K1 Rally Team
SUBARU 2500 tak SK5
13  24 KOKOSZKA MATEUSZ
SZWED ŁUKASZ
AZK
-azk
Peugeot 206 xs 1600 nie SK GOŚĆ
14  120 JAROSIEWICZ IRENEUSZ
JURAK RADOSŁAW
-
AZT Zgorzelec
FIAT Seicento 1242 nie SK2
15  84 KOZAKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW
ROGOZA RAFAŁ
TMSM "SPARTA" Wrocław
AK Rallyland
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1587 nie SK3
16  54 LACHTERA ŁUKASZ
GAWIN MARTA
STAG RALLY TEAM
STAG RALLY TEAM
Honda Civic 1797 nie SK4
17  49 WALKOWSKI MICHAŁ
CYGANIK GRZEGORZ
TOYOTA NOWAKOWSKI RALLY TEAM
TOYOTA NOWAKOWSKI RALLY TEAM
Toyota Corolla 1796 nie SK4
18  37 KRÓL MATEUSZ
KRÓL WOJCIECH
Automobilklub Rajdowy Jawor
Automobilklub Rajdowy Jawor
BMW E36 2494 nie SK5
19  68 ADAMCZYK MARCIN
KWIECIEŃ MARCIN

BMW e30 1991 nie SK4
20  59 CICHOŃ PAWEŁ
WÓJCIK MARCIN
G4 Sport Club
Renault Clio 1998 nie SK4
21  56 KIEŁBASA PAWEŁ
DĘBOWSKI BARTOSZ
Automobilklub Stargardzki
-
BMW E30 1794 nie SK4
22  14 ORYŃSKI JACEK
MARCINKIEWICZ GAWEŁ
G4 Sport Club
G4 Sport Club
Honda CRX 1590 nie RO OPEN 2WD
23  48 JARY MACIEJ
LEWANDOWSKI PATRYK

Nissan Sunny GTI 1998 nie SK4
24  69 SKOCZYPIEC PIOTR
SKOCZYPIEC PAWEŁ

Ford Escort 1998 nie SK4
25  87 KUBIAK MARCIN
NOWOGRODZKI JACEK

Honda Civic 1595 nie SK3
26  74 BERNACKA ALEKSANDRA
JAŚKIEWICZ KONRAD
Automobilklub Dolny Śląsk
Renaul Clio 1998 nie SK4
27  95 BORTKIEWICZ ROMEK
ŁOPATA MARIUSZ

HONDA CIVIC 1493 nie SK3
28  85 ZAJĄC MACIEJ
KOPEĆ PAULINA
---
---
HONDA CIVIC 1595 nie SK3
29  90 BRYK ŁUKASZ
GROBELNY MICHAŁ

Skoda Felicia R5 1598 nie SK3
30  34 JURKUN TOMASZ
SIELIŁO PIOTR
AK Warmiński
AZK automobil klub ziemi klodzkiej
Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 tak SK5
31  51 ZYWER PATRYK
MALCZEWSKI PIOTR
G4
RENAULT CLIO 2 OPEN 2WD 1998 nie SK4
32  98 CISEK RAFAŁ
BABRAL ARKADIUSZ

peugeot 206 xs 1587 nie SK3
33  15 WIATRAK JAROSŁAW
WIATRAK MACIEJ

Subaru 1994 tak RO OPEN N
34  83 MARTYNIAK MAREK
KOŁODZIEJCZYK KAMILA

peugeot 206 1587 nie SK3
35  45 SZNAJDERSKI MATEUSZ
JANISZYN ADAM
G4 Sport Club
Peugeot 206 RC 1997 nie SK4
36  110 RADOMSKI KAMIL
HAWRO SZYMON

Citroen c2 VTS 1587 nie C2 CUP
37  125 REDA GRZEGORZ
CZYŻEWSKI MARCIN

FIAT Cinquecento 903 nie SK1
38  3 MICHALCZUK KACPER
PARZÓCH TOMASZ
TMSM Sparta Wrocław
TMSM Sparta Wrocław
Renault Clio 1998 nie RO1
39  92 ADAMSKI PIOTR
ADAMSKI MATEUSZ
Świdnica
Świdnica
Peugeot 206 1587 nie SK3
40  126 SOMPOLSKI MATEUSZ
USS MACIEJ

TMSM Sparta Wrocław
Fiat Cinquecento 899 nie SK1
41  33 SZATNIEWSKI WOJCIECH
NOWIŃSKI MAREK

Subaru Legacy 0 nie SK5
42  23 CZYPIONKA PIOTR
GORSKI RADOSLAW
AKK
Opel Astra 1956 nie SK GOŚĆ
43  70 MATYSIAK DAWID
RZEPIŃSKI MAREK
AK-Rallyland
AK-Rallyland
Bmw e 30 2000 nie SK4
44  46 SZTUKA PAWEŁ
FURTAK BARTOSZ

Renault Clio Sport 1998 nie SK4
45  71 WYRZYKOWSKI BARTOSZ
WYSOCKI JAROSŁAW

BMW 318ti 1899 nie SK4
46  124 PAPIERSKI GRZEGORZ
PAPIERSKA IZABELA

Fiat Cinquecento 899 nie SK1
47  108 CIUKSA ALEKSANDER
MAĆKOWIAK KAMIL

CITROEN C2 1587 nie C2 CUP
48  64 ANTOS ALEKSANDER
MOLINSKI PIOTR
Automobilklub Sudecki
Peugeot 306 1998 nie SK4
49  44 BARTOŁD IGOR
WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ
AK Polski
BMW E30 Q 1796 nie SK4
50  128 GROBELNY KRZYSZTOF
WILK RAFAŁ
--
Fiat Cinquecento 899 nie SK1
51  21 DUDEK GRZEGORZ
BIENIEK GRZEGORZ

TABOSS NYSA
VW GOLF 3 1998 nie SK GOŚĆ
52  61 FORTUNA ROBERT
HARCZUK TOMASZ
ADT Rally Team
ADT Rally Team
Opel Astra GSI 1998 nie SK4
53  72 NIEDZIELSKI MAREK
KAJDY MAREK

BMW e36 1796 nie SK4
54  81 BRYLSKI MARIUSZ
SZPOT SŁAWOMIR
BS Rally Team
BS Rally Team
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi 1596 nie SK3
55  52 SŁUPSKI MICHAŁ
MAZUR KRZYSZTOF
AK Polski
G4 Sport Club
BMW E30 318is 1796 nie SK4
56  8 CIOMBOR GRZEGORZ
ZAŁĘCKA AGNIESZKA
AK Śląski
AK Śląski
Honda Civic EK4 1595 nie RO2
57  60 WRONKOWSKI TOMASZ
ZAPART ŁUKASZ

Renault Clio 1998 nie SK4
58  88 ŚWIDER MARCIN
POCHROŃ PAWEŁ
Brak
Ak Silesia
Honda 1590 nie SK3
59  99 PIESZAK MARCIN
DOMAGAŁA DAMIAN

Honda Civic 1595 nie SK3
60  127 SKÓRKA PATRYK
NOWAK KRZYSZTOF

Fiat 126p 662 nie SK1
61  114 SZCZOTKA PIOTR
STELMASZEWSKI RAFAŁ
brak
brak
Fiat 1148 nie SK2
62  115 SIERADZKI BARTŁOMIEJ
SIERADZKI JACEK

Fiat Seicento 1242 nie SK2
63  116 MARKIEWICZ DANIEL
WEŁYCZKO MATEUSZ
Rajdowy Jugów
Rajdowy Jugów
Fiat Seicento 1242 nie SK2
64  80 KRYSZTOWIAK PRZEMEK
MACHNIKOWSKI JAKUB
AK Polski
AK Polski
Skoda Fabia 1595 nie SK3
65  82 TETER BARTEK
PAWLIK DAMIAN
Automobilklub Królewski
Automobilklub Królewski
Citroen Saxo 1587 nie SK3
66  47 DŁUGOSZ ARTUR
CIEŚLAK ŁUKASZ
TurboJulita Rally Team
TurboJulita Rally Team
RENAULT CLIO 1998 nie SK4
67  30 GUCWA TOMASZ
MAŁEK MARCIN
Tor Kartingowy K1 Rally Team
Tor Kartingowy K1 Rally Team
Subaru Impreza 2500 tak SK5
68  31 MATEJCZYK TOMASZ
JANIK JERZY
-
-
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 1997 tak SK5
69  20 SUDER JERZY
ŚWISTAK KRZYSZTOF
AK Stomil Debica
-
Mitsubishi 1998 tak SK GOŚĆ
70  22 SOBCZAK MARIUSZ
KOPROWSKI BARTOSZ
Automobilklub Dolny Śląsk
Opel Kadett 1998 nie SK GOŚĆ
71  105 KOZACZKA JULIUSZ
TOMASIK ŁUKASZ

CITROEN C2 1596 nie C2 CUP
72  106 GRZĘDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
PODRAZA MATEUSZ

Citroen C2 1587 nie C2 CUP
73  107 WESOŁOWSKI MARCIN
PAJDAK AURELIA

citroen c2 1600 nie C2 CUP
74  109 SKÓRNICKI JACEK
KRYSZTOFIK TOMASZ
brak
brak
Citroen C2 VTS 1587 nie C2 CUP
75  5 FIREK PIOTR
SZELEREWICZ GRZEGORZ
Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej
Automobilklub Południowy
opel astra g opc 1998 nie RO1
76  4 MISIARZ MAGDALENA
KUROWSKA-FERDEK JUSTYNA
G4 Sport Club
Tmsm Sparta wroclaw
Honda Civic 1595 nie RO2
77  2 SORDYL MACIEJ
KORZENIOWSKI KRYSTIAN
Automobilklub Śląski
honda civic vti 1595 nie RO2
78  16 BIEGUN PAWEŁ
OLEJNICZAK PATRYK
Automobilklub Beskidzki
Automobilklub Śląski
Łada 2105 1998 nie RO GOŚĆ
79  100 DUBICKI DANIEL
KOŁATA MARCIN

SAXO 1587 nie SK3
80  10 KRUCZEK JAN
BOJARUN KRZYSZTOF
AZT
HONDA CIVIC 1595 nie RO2
81  89 SIKORA KRZYSZTOF
RYMSZA DAMIAN

AK Sudecki
Honda Civic VTI 1598 nie SK3
82  25 SZCZOTKA PAWEL
STUDZIŃSKI PIOTR
G4 Sport Club
Honda Civic 1595 nie SK GOŚĆ
83  91 SZWATA DAWID
KULAK ADAM

Rover 25 1596 nie SK3
84  53 MENDYK KRYSTIAN
ROGOZIŃSKA BARBARA

Renault Clio 1998 nie SK4
85  55 HILDEBRAND TOMASZ
SZAL PAULINA
Automobilklub Morski
Opel Astra 1998 nie SK4
86  62 TOMASZEWSKI ADAM
ZATOR ADA

Fiat 1800 nie SK4
87  93 GABRYSIAK. JR KRZYSZTOF
GABRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF
-
-
Mitsubishi 1597 nie SK3
88  121 Węglowski Michał
Węglowski Adam

Fiat Seicento 1108 nie SK2
89  38 CZACHOWICZ PRZEMEK
KOZDROŃ MAREK

SUBARU IMPREZA nie SK5
90  50 GRABOWICZ MARCIN
WOJDAT PAWEŁ
G4 Sport Club
G4 Sport Club
Opel Astra 1998 nie SK4
91  73 PIOTROWSKI RAFAŁ
POGORZELSKI MARCIN
Automobilklub Polski
AK Królewski
Renault 1998 nie SK4
92  9 SKROBIĆ MILAN
MROCZKOWSKI JAKUB
Automobilklub Rzemieślnik
Automobilklub Rzemieślnik
BMW 318 is 1796 nie RO2
93  63 BEDNARZ MICHAŁ
ORŁOWSKI TOMASZ

BMW e36 1997 nie SK4
94  102 POPOWICZ KORNEL
GONTAREK IGA
AK Koszaliński
XXX
Ford Fiesta 1597 nie SK3
95  40 DĄBROWA KUBA
LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA

Audi a3 quattro 1798 tak SK5
96  75 BOWCARIWSKI KAMIL
BARAŃSKI PATRYK

BMW E36 1796 nie SK4
97  18 KUFEL ROBERT
SIWAK TOMASZ
PSOR
Subaru Impreza 2000 tak RO GOŚĆ
98  41 KACZMAREK PIOTR
ALEKSANDER MARTYNIAK

Subaru 1993 tak SK5
99  86 BARAN JAKUB
BARAN ALEKSANDER
Automobilklub Nowomiejski
Automobilklub Nowomiejski
Citroen Saxo VTS 1587 nie SK3
100  36 TERLECKI ALEKSANDER
ZAŁUŻNY BARTOSZ

Mitsubishi Lancer 1998 tak SK5
101  65 PODCZASZY ŁUKASZ
JAMRÓŻKIEWICZ ADAM

OPEL ASTRA 1998 nie SK4
102  119 JANUCHTA JACEK
RUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ
AZT
AZT
FIAT SEICENTO 1242 nie SK2
103  27 MARCINIAK PIOTR
BIERNOT ŁUKASZ
Ak. Polski
AK Beskidzki
Peugeot 1997 nie SK GOŚĆ
104  1 MICHALSKI JACEK
SKUBIJ MACIEJ
AK DOLNY ŚLĄSK
AK DOLNY ŚLĄSK
HONDA TYPE-R 1998 nie RO1
105  32 PISZ PAWEŁ
BRZEZIŃSKI JAKUB
Automobilklub Koszaliński
Subaru Impreza 2000 tak SK5
106  118 SATAŁA PIOTR
ŻELAZKO PAWEL
brak
brak
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting 1108 nie SK2
107  58 ZATYLNY TOMASZ
GLĄDAŁA WOJCIECH
-
Opel Kadett 1998 nie SK4
108  42 GROCHOCKI PIOTR
FERDEK PAWEŁ

Subaru Impreza STI 2497 tak SK5
109  43 TOBOLSKI GRZEGORZ
KACZMARCZYK MARIUSZ

SUBARU IMPREZA 1992 tak SK5
110  76 POZNAŃSKI MATEUSZ
SUMERA KAROLINA

Renault Clio 1998 nie