banner
L.p. Nr startowy Kierowca / Pilot Klub Auto Poj. Turbo Klasa
100 PAPIERSKI GRZEGORZ
PAPIERSKA IZABELA

Fiat Cinquecento 899 nie SK1
101 TRYBUS KRZYSZTOF
TRYBUS DANIEL
G4 Sport Club
Fiat Cinquecento 899 nie SK1
102 REDA GRZEGORZ
CZYŻEWSKI MARCIN

FIAT Cinquecento 903 nie SK1
103 SOMPOLSKI MATEUSZ
USS MACIEJ

TMSM Sparta Wrocław
Fiat Cinquecento 899 nie SK1
104 SKÓRKA PATRYK
NOWAK KRZYSZTOF

Fiat 126p 662 nie SK1
90 SZCZOTKA PIOTR
STELMASZEWSKI RAFAŁ
brak
brak
Fiat 1148 nie SK2
91 SIERADZKI BARTŁOMIEJ
SIERADZKI JACEK

Fiat Seicento 1242 nie SK2
92 MARKIEWICZ DANIEL
WEŁYCZKO MATEUSZ
Rajdowy Jugów
Rajdowy Jugów
Fiat Seicento 1242 nie SK2
94 JĘDOROWICZ ŁUKASZ
CIERECH ARTUR
Rajdowy Jugów
Rajdowy Jugów
FIAT SEICENTO 1203 nie SK2
10  33 BARTOŁD IGOR
WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ
AK Polski
BMW E30 Q 1796 nie SK4
11  34 SZNAJDERSKI MATEUSZ
JANISZYN ADAM
G4 Sport Club
Peugeot 206 RC 1997 nie SK4
12  35 WALKOWSKI MICHAŁ
CYGANIK GRZEGORZ
TOYOTA NOWAKOWSKI RALLY TEAM
TOYOTA NOWAKOWSKI RALLY TEAM
Toyota Corolla 1796 nie SK4
13  37 DŁUGOSZ ARTUR
CIEŚLAK ŁUKASZ
TurboJulita Rally Team
TurboJulita Rally Team
RENAULT CLIO 1998 nie SK4
14  38 SZTUKA PAWEŁ
FURTAK BARTOSZ

Renault Clio Sport 1998 nie SK4
15  23 GUCWA TOMASZ
MAŁEK MARCIN
Tor Kartingowy K1 Rally Team
Tor Kartingowy K1 Rally Team
Subaru Impreza 2500 tak SK5
16  24 MATEJCZYK TOMASZ
JANIK JERZY
-
-
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 1997 tak SK5
17  17 SUDER JERZY
ŚWISTAK KRZYSZTOF
AK Stomil Debica
-
Mitsubishi 1998 tak SK GOŚĆ
18  18 DUDEK GRZEGORZ
BIENIEK GRZEGORZ

TABOSS NYSA
VW GOLF 3 1998 nie SK GOŚĆ
19  19 CZYPIONKA PIOTR
GORSKI RADOSLAW
AKK
Opel Astra 1956 nie SK GOŚĆ
20  20 SOBCZAK MARIUSZ
KOPROWSKI BARTOSZ
Automobilklub Dolny Śląsk
Opel Kadett 1998 nie SK GOŚĆ
21  81 KOZACZKA JULIUSZ
TOMASIK ŁUKASZ

CITROEN C2 1596 nie C2 CUP
22  82 GRZĘDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
PODRAZA MATEUSZ

Citroen C2 1587 nie C2 CUP
23  83 WESOŁOWSKI MARCIN
PAJDAK AURELIA

citroen c2 1600 nie C2 CUP
24  84 SKÓRNICKI JACEK
KRYSZTOFIK TOMASZ
brak
brak
Citroen C2 VTS 1587 nie C2 CUP
25  85 CIUKSA ALEKSANDER
MAĆKOWIAK KAMIL

CITROEN C2 1587 nie C2 CUP
26  4 FIREK PIOTR
SZELEREWICZ GRZEGORZ
Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej
Automobilklub Południowy
opel astra g opc 1998 nie RO 1
27  7 WINNICKI KAMIL
GRABSKI KORNEL
G4 Sport Club
G4 Sport Club
Renault Clio 1998 nie RO 1
28  6 MICHALSKI JACEK
SKUBIJ MACIEJ
AK DOLNY ŚLĄSK
AK DOLNY ŚLĄSK
HONDA TYPE-R 1998 nie RO 1
29  5 MICHALCZUK KACPER
PARZÓCH TOMASZ
TMSM Sparta Wrocław
TMSM Sparta Wrocław
Renault Clio 1998 nie RO 1
30  8 SENKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
TALAGA RADOSŁAW
Automobilklub Krakowski
Automobilklub Krakowski
Honda Civic Type R 1998 nie RO 1
31  1 KOSTKA DAMIAN
POCHROŃ PAWEŁ
AK Śląski
Ak Silesia
Honda Civic 1596 nie RO 2
32  3 MISIARZ MAGDALENA
KUROWSKA-FERDEK JUSTYNA
G4 Sport Club
Tmsm Sparta wroclaw
Honda Civic 1595 nie RO 2
33  2 SORDYL MACIEJ
KORZENIOWSKI KRYSTIAN
Automobilklub Śląski
honda civic vti 1595 nie RO 2
34  10 ORYŃSKI JACEK
MARCINKIEWICZ GAWEŁ
G4 Sport Club
G4 Sport Club
Honda CRX 1590 nie RO OPEN 2WD
35  11 BIEGUN PAWEŁ
OLEJNICZAK PATRYK
Automobilklub Beskidzki
Automobilklub Śląski
Łada 2105 1998 nie RO GOŚĆ
36  36 DZIADOSZ SEBASTIAN
DZIADOSZ MARCIN
AK Królewski
Honda 1973 nie SK4
37  46 KIEŁBASA PAWEŁ
DĘBOWSKI BARTOSZ
Automobilklub Stargardzki
-
BMW E30 1794 nie SK4
38  42 LACHTERA ŁUKASZ
GAWIN MARTA
STAG RALLY TEAM
STAG RALLY TEAM
Honda Civic 1797 nie SK4
39  53 WRONKOWSKI TOMASZ
ZAPART ŁUKASZ

Renault Clio 1998 nie SK4
40  68 KUC MACIEJ
KOJKA MATEUSZ
G4 Sport Club
G4 Sport Club
CITROEN C2 1587 nie SK3
41  29 DĄBROWA KUBA
LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA

Audi a3 quattro 1798 tak SK5
42  67 BOJANOWICZ TOMASZ
NIEMYJSKI PIOTR

Citreon C2 1587 nie SK3
43  65 BARAN JAKUB
BARAN ALEKSANDER
Automobilklub Nowomiejski
Automobilklub Nowomiejski
Citroen Saxo VTS 1587 nie SK3
44  55 ADAMCZYK MARCIN
KWIECIEŃ MARCIN

BMW e30 1991 nie SK4
45  87 RADOMSKI KAMIL
HAWRO SZYMON

Citroen c2 VTS 1587 nie C2 CUP
46  52 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ
SIEBIELEC ŁUKASZ

Opel 1998 nie SK4
47  62 BRYLSKI MARIUSZ
SZPOT SŁAWOMIR
BS Rally Team
BS Rally Team
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi 1596 nie SK3
48  47 DOBRUCKI LESZEK
BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ
Ak Stargard
-
BMW 1795 nie SK4
49  48 SIENKIEWICZ PAWEŁ
BĄDKOWSKI FILIP

HONDA CIVIC 1800 1800 nie SK4
50  27 KRÓL MATEUSZ
KRÓL WOJCIECH
Automobilklub Rajdowy Jawor
Automobilklub Rajdowy Jawor
BMW E36 2494 nie SK5
51  70 KUBIAK MARCIN
NOWOGRODZKI JACEK

Honda Civic 1595 nie SK3
52  77 GABRYSIAK. JR KRZYSZTOF
GABRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF
-
-
Mitsubishi 1597 nie SK3
53  78 POPOWICZ KORNEL
GONTAREK IGA
AK Koszaliński
XXX
Ford Fiesta 1597 nie SK3
54  57 SKOCZYPIEC PIOTR
SKOCZYPIEC PAWEŁ

Ford Escort 1998 nie SK4
55  21 KOKOSZKA MATEUSZ
SZWED ŁUKASZ
AZK
-azk
Peugeot 206 xs 1600 nie SK GOŚĆ
56  76 ADAMSKI PIOTR
ADAMSKI MATEUSZ
Świdnica
Świdnica
Peugeot 206 1587 nie SK3
57  39 JARY MACIEJ
LEWANDOWSKI PATRYK

Nissan Sunny GTI 1998 nie SK4
58  66 ZAJĄC MACIEJ
KOPEĆ PAULINA
---
---
HONDA CIVIC 1595 nie SK3
59  64 KOZAKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW
ROGOZA RAFAŁ
TMSM "SPARTA" Wrocław
AK Rallyland
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1587 nie SK3
60  41 MENDYK KRYSTIAN
ROGOZIŃSKA BARBARA

Renault Clio 1998 nie SK4
61  71 ŚWIDER MARCIN
POCHROŃ PAWEŁ
Brak
Ak Silesia
Honda 1590 nie SK3
62  60 KRYSZTOWIAK PRZEMEK
MACHNIKOWSKI JAKUB
AK Polski
AK Polski
Skoda Fabia 1595 nie SK3
63  61 TETER BARTEK
PAWLIK DAMIAN
Automobilklub Królewski
Automobilklub Królewski
Citroen Saxo 1587 nie SK3
64  63 MARTYNIAK MAREK
KOŁODZIEJCZYK KAMILA

peugeot 206 1587 nie SK3
65  86 SKWARK MARIUSZ
MAĆKOWSKI MICHAŁ
C2 Rally Team
C2 Rally Team
Citroen C2 1587 nie C2 CUP
66  56 NIEDZIELSKI MAREK
KAJDY MAREK

BMW e36 1796 nie SK4
67  95 PASTERNAK SŁAWOMIR
ŻELAZKO PAWEŁ

FIAT Cinquecento 1242 nie SK2
68  98 JAROSIEWICZ IRENEUSZ
JURAK RADOSŁAW
-
AZT Zgorzelec
FIAT Seicento 1242 nie SK2
69  30 CZACHOWICZ PRZEMEK
KOZDROŃ MAREK

SUBARU IMPREZA nie SK5
70  49 ŁUKA SŁAWOMIR
BORKO ŁUKASZ

Honda CIVIC 1800 nie SK4
71  45 ZYWER PATRYK
MALCZEWSKI PIOTR
G4
RENAULT CLIO 2 OPEN 2WD 1998 nie SK4
72  12 BABRAJ MARCIN
MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ
Automobiklub Ziemi Tyskej
AZK
Citroen DS3 1587 tak RO GOŚĆ
73  31 GAWEŁ DAWID
KAMPCZYK WOJCIECH
Tor Kartingowy K1 Rally Team
Tor Kartingowy K1 Rally Team
SUBARU 2500 tak SK5
74  44 HILDEBRAND TOMASZ
SZAL PAULINA
Automobilklub Morski
Opel Astra 1998 nie SK4
75  72 SZWATA DAWID
KULAK ADAM

Rover 25 1596 nie SK3
76  25 SZATNIEWSKI WOJCIECH
NOWIŃSKI MAREK

Subaru Legacy 0 nie SK5
77  40 GRABOWICZ MARCIN
WOJDAT PAWEŁ
G4 Sport Club
G4 Sport Club
Opel Astra 1998 nie SK4
78  58 WYRZYKOWSKI BARTOSZ
WYSOCKI JAROSŁAW

BMW 318ti 1899 nie SK4
79  43 SŁUPSKI MICHAŁ
MAZUR KRZYSZTOF
AK Polski
G4 Sport Club
BMW E30 318is 1796 nie SK4
80  26 JURKUN TOMASZ
SIELIŁO PIOTR
AK Warmiński
AZK automobil klub ziemi klodzkiej
Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 tak SK5
81  69 SIKORA KRZYSZTOF
RYMSZA DAMIAN

AK Sudecki
Honda Civic VTI 1598 nie SK3
82  54 BERNACKA ALEKSANDRA
JAŚKIEWICZ KONRAD
Automobilklub Dolny Śląsk
Renaul Clio 1998 nie SK4
83  75 OZGA ROBERT
OZGA NATALIA
G4 SPORT CLUB
Honda Civic 1493 nie SK3
84  97 KRYNIECKI MATEUSZ
HERBA MARCIN

Fiat Sc 1200 nie SK2
85  22 SZCZOTKA PAWEL
STUDZIŃSKI PIOTR
G4 Sport Club
Honda Civic 1595 nie SK GOŚĆ
86  88 SOKOŁOWSKI TOMASZ
GAIK MARIUSZ

Citroen C2 1587 nie C2 CUP
87  73 KAWKA RAFAŁ
DZIUBACKI ŁUKASZ
AK Królewski
AK KRÓLEWSKI
Honda Civic 1598 nie SK3
88  28 GROCHOCKI PIOTR
FERDEK PAWEŁ

Subaru Impreza STI 2497 tak SK5
89  59 KOZIARSKI MARIUSZ
KUPIEC MARIUSZ
AZK
azk
OPEL ASTRA 1998 nie SK4
90  9 SKROBIĆ MILAN
MROCZKOWSKI JAKUB
Automobilklub Rzemieślnik
Automobilklub Rzemieślnik
BMW 318 is 1796 nie RO 2
91  74 CIEŚLAK KRZYSZTOF
NIEZABISTOWSKI MARIUSZ

Citroen C2 1587 nie SK3
92  32 POTOCZNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ
MARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
AZK
Subaru impreza WRX 1994 tak SK5
93  51 SKURATOWICZ RAFAŁ
HARĘŹLAK ŁUKASZ

Kia pro ceed 1998 nie SK4
94  96 JANUCHTA JACEK
RUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ
AZT
AZT
FIAT SEICENTO 1242 nie SK2
95  14 DRABIK STANISŁAW
MARCINIAK SZYMON
AK Rallyland
Automobilklub Wielkopolski
Ford Fiesta PROTO 1997 tak RO GOŚĆ
96  79 KANIK MARCIN
MARTYNEK MATEUSZ

Automobilklub Cieszyński
Honda 1595 nie SK3
97  89 OCHNICKI PIOTR
KURKOWSKI JAKUB
AK Polski
AK Polski
Citroen 1587 nie C2 CUP
98  99 FELIKSIK DAWID
FELIKSIK DAMIAN
MK Felixy Team Rajdowy Jugów
MK Felixy Team Rajdowy Jugów
Skoda Felicia KitCar 1289 nie SK2
99  16 KORASZEWSKI LECH
KRAFT JAKUB
Ąutomobilklub Śląski
Automobilklub Śląski
Audi S2 2226 tak SK GOŚĆ
100  50 ZATYLNY TOMASZ
GLĄDAŁA WOJCIECH
-
Opel Kadett 1998 nie SK4
101  93 CELUCH MARCIN
DOMINO KONRAD

Fiat 1108 nie SK2
102  15 OLCHAWSKI GRZEGORZ
WROŃSKI ŁUKASZ
A. Krakowski
A. Krakowski
Audi Quattro A2 2226 tak RO GOŚĆ
103  80 WOJTOWICZ GRZEGORZ
MIKLASZEWSKI MACIEJ

AK Krakowski
Renault Twingo RS 1598 nie SK3
104  105 MICHALAK SŁAWOMIR
BAŁYS DARIUSZ

MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 5 1998 tak SK5
105  106 FORTUNA ROBERT
HARCZUK TOMASZ
ADT Rally Team
ADT Rally Team
Opel Astra GSI 1998 nie SK4
106  107 LECHOSZEST ARKADIUSZ
PIETRUSZKA KRZYSZTOF
Automobilklub Opolski
AK Cieszyński
Peugeot 208 R2 VTI 1600 nie RO GOŚĆ
107  108 PISZ PAWEŁ
BRZEZIŃSKI JAKUB
Automobilklub Koszaliński
Subaru Impreza 2000 tak SK5
108  109 BORTKIEWICZ ROMEK
ŁOPATA MARIUSZ

HONDA CIVIC 1493 nie SK3