banner
L.p. Nr startowy Kierowca / Pilot Klub Auto Poj. Turbo Klasa
134 PAPIERSKI GRZEGORZ
PAPIERSKA IZABELA

Fiat Cinquecento 899 nie SK1
135 REDA GRZEGORZ
CZYŻEWSKI MARCIN

FIAT Cinquecento 903 nie SK1
136 TRYBUS KRZYSZTOF
TRYBUS DANIEL
G4 Sport Club
Fiat Cinquecento 899 nie SK1
137 SOMPOLSKI MATEUSZ
USS MACIEJ

TMSM Sparta Wrocław
Fiat Cinquecento 899 nie SK1
138 SKÓRKA PATRYK
NOWAK KRZYSZTOF

Fiat 126p 662 nie SK1
120 SIERADZKI BARTŁOMIEJ
SIERADZKI JACEK

Fiat Seicento 1242 nie SK2
121 SZCZOTKA PIOTR
STELMASZEWSKI RAFAŁ
brak
brak
Fiat 1148 nie SK2
122 MARKIEWICZ DANIEL
WEŁYCZKO MATEUSZ
Rajdowy Jugów
Rajdowy Jugów
Fiat Seicento 1242 nie SK2
123 JĘDOROWICZ ŁUKASZ
CIERECH ARTUR
Rajdowy Jugów
Rajdowy Jugów
FIAT SEICENTO 1203 nie SK2
10  87 KRYSZTOWIAK PRZEMEK
MACHNIKOWSKI JAKUB
AK Polski
AK Polski
Skoda Fabia 1595 nie SK3
11  88 TETER BARTEK
PAWLIK DAMIAN
Automobilklub Królewski
Automobilklub Królewski
Citroen Saxo 1587 nie SK3
12  89 MARTYNIAK MAREK
KOŁODZIEJCZYK KAMILA

peugeot 206 1587 nie SK3
13  90 BRYLSKI MARIUSZ
SZPOT SŁAWOMIR
BS Rally Team
BS Rally Team
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi 1596 nie SK3
14  91 KOZAKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW
ROGOZA RAFAŁ
TMSM "SPARTA" Wrocław
AK Rallyland
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1587 nie SK3
15  50 BARTOŁD IGOR
WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ
AK Polski
BMW E30 Q 1796 nie SK4
16  51 WALKOWSKI MICHAŁ
CYGANIK GRZEGORZ
TOYOTA NOWAKOWSKI RALLY TEAM
TOYOTA NOWAKOWSKI RALLY TEAM
Toyota Corolla 1796 nie SK4
17  53 DŁUGOSZ ARTUR
CIEŚLAK ŁUKASZ
TurboJulita Rally Team
TurboJulita Rally Team
RENAULT CLIO 1998 nie SK4
18  54 JARY MACIEJ
LEWANDOWSKI PATRYK

Nissan Sunny GTI 1998 nie SK4
19  36 GUCWA TOMASZ
MAŁEK MARCIN
Tor Kartingowy K1 Rally Team
Tor Kartingowy K1 Rally Team
Subaru Impreza 2500 tak SK5
20  37 DRAPIKOWSKI DAMIAN
MROSZCZYK ADRIAN
team50 sieradz
MITSUBISHI 1998 tak SK5
21  38 PISZ PAWEŁ
BRZEZIŃSKI JAKUB
Automobilklub Koszaliński
Subaru Impreza 2000 tak SK5
22  39 MATEJCZYK TOMASZ
JANIK JERZY
-
-
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 1997 tak SK5
23  108 KOZACZKA JULIUSZ
TOMASIK ŁUKASZ

CITROEN C2 1596 nie C2 CUP
24  109 GRZĘDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
PODRAZA MATEUSZ

Citroen C2 1587 nie C2 CUP
25  110 SKÓRNICKI JACEK
KRYSZTOFIK TOMASZ
brak
brak
Citroen C2 VTS 1587 nie C2 CUP
26  111 GRUDKA MARIUSZ
GUT MARCIN
AZT Tychy
AZT Tychy
Citroen C2 1587 nie C2 CUP
27  112 WESOŁOWSKI MARCIN
PAJDAK AURELIA

citroen c2 1600 nie C2 CUP
28  19 SUDER JERZY
ŚWISTAK KRZYSZTOF
AK Stomil Debica
-
Mitsubishi 1998 tak SK Gość
29  23 DUDEK GRZEGORZ
BIENIEK GRZEGORZ

TABOSS NYSA
VW GOLF 3 1998 nie SK Gość
30  24 SOBCZAK MARIUSZ
KOPROWSKI BARTOSZ
Automobilklub Dolny Śląsk
Opel Kadett 1998 nie SK Gość
31  25 CZYPIONKA PIOTR
GORSKI RADOSLAW
AKK
Opel Astra 1956 nie SK Gość
32  3 FIREK PIOTR
SZELEREWICZ GRZEGORZ
Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej
Automobilklub Południowy
opel astra g opc 1998 nie RO1
33  5 WINNICKI KAMIL
GRABSKI KORNEL
G4 Sport Club
G4 Sport Club
Renault Clio 1998 nie RO1
34  6 MICHALSKI JACEK
SKUBIJ MACIEJ
AK DOLNY ŚLĄSK
AK DOLNY ŚLĄSK
HONDA TYPE-R 1998 nie RO1
35  8 SENKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
TALAGA RADOSŁAW
Automobilklub Krakowski
Automobilklub Krakowski
Honda Civic Type R 1998 nie RO1
36  7 MICHALCZUK KACPER
PARZÓCH TOMASZ
TMSM Sparta Wrocław
TMSM Sparta Wrocław
Renault Clio 1998 nie RO1
37  1 KOSTKA DAMIAN
POCHROŃ PAWEŁ
AK Śląski
Ak Silesia
Honda Civic 1596 nie RO2
38  2 SORDYL MACIEJ
KORZENIOWSKI KRYSTIAN
Automobilklub Śląski
honda civic vti 1595 nie RO2
39  4 MISIARZ MAGDALENA
KUROWSKA-FERDEK JUSTYNA
G4 Sport Club
Tmsm Sparta wroclaw
Honda Civic 1595 nie RO2
40  17 ORYŃSKI JACEK
MARCINKIEWICZ GAWEŁ
G4 Sport Club
G4 Sport Club
Honda CRX 1590 nie RO OPEN 2WD
41  61 LACHTERA ŁUKASZ
GAWIN MARTA
STAG RALLY TEAM
STAG RALLY TEAM
Honda Civic 1797 nie SK4
42  66 DOBRUCKI LESZEK
BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ
Ak Stargard
-
BMW 1795 nie SK4
43  46 KRÓL MATEUSZ
KRÓL WOJCIECH
Automobilklub Rajdowy Jawor
Automobilklub Rajdowy Jawor
BMW E36 2494 nie SK5
44  68 KIEŁBASA PAWEŁ
DĘBOWSKI BARTOSZ
Automobilklub Stargardzki
-
BMW E30 1794 nie SK4
45  62 MENDYK KRYSTIAN
ROGOZIŃSKA BARBARA

Renault Clio 1998 nie SK4
46  129 OLSZACKI MATEUSZ
POSTAWKA MICHAŁ

Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej
Fiat SC 1108 nie SK2
47  98 BRYK ŁUKASZ
GROBELNY MICHAŁ

Skoda Felicia R5 1598 nie SK3
48  75 ADAMCZYK MARCIN
KWIECIEŃ MARCIN

BMW e30 1991 nie SK4
49  59 WATRAS MACIEJ
KLUCZEWSKI KAMIL

Renault Clio 1998 nie SK4
50  57 SZTUKA PAWEŁ
FURTAK BARTOSZ

Renault Clio Sport 1998 nie SK4
51  132 OBRĘBALSKA KINGA
WACHNICKA - HAWRO IZABELA

Fiat 1108 nie SK2
52  93 BARAN JAKUB
BARAN ALEKSANDER
Automobilklub Nowomiejski
Automobilklub Nowomiejski
Citroen Saxo VTS 1587 nie SK3
53  72 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ
SIEBIELEC ŁUKASZ

Opel 1998 nie SK4
54  67 SIENKIEWICZ PAWEŁ
BĄDKOWSKI FILIP

HONDA CIVIC 1800 1800 nie SK4
55  128 FELIKSIK DAWID
FELIKSIK DAMIAN
MK Felixy Team Rajdowy Jugów
MK Felixy Team Rajdowy Jugów
Skoda Felicia KitCar 1289 nie SK2
56  126 PASTERNAK SŁAWOMIR
ŻELAZKO PAWEŁ

FIAT Cinquecento 1242 nie SK2
57  41 ZAWORSKI MARCIN
ZAWORSKI ŁUKASZ

BMW E30 2494 nie SK5
58  114 RADOMSKI KAMIL
HAWRO SZYMON

Citroen c2 VTS 1587 nie C2 CUP
59  27 KOKOSZKA MATEUSZ
SZWED ŁUKASZ
AZK
-azk
Peugeot 206 xs 1600 nie SK Gość
60  115 CIUKSA ALEKSANDER
MAĆKOWIAK KAMIL

CITROEN C2 1587 nie C2 CUP
61  80 POZNAŃSKI TOMASZ
BUCZKOWSKA EDYTA
Automobilklub Głogów
Subaru Impreza 1994 nie SK4
62  92 ZAJĄC MACIEJ
KOPEĆ PAULINA
---
---
HONDA CIVIC 1595 nie SK3
63  96 KUBIAK MARCIN
NOWOGRODZKI JACEK

Honda Civic 1595 nie SK3
64  45 DĄBROWA KUBA
LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA

Audi a3 quattro 1798 tak SK5
65  100 KLIMUNTOWSKI MICHAŁ
KUKLEWSKI KAMIL
Bielawska Grupa Motosport
Bielawska Grupa Motosport
Honda Civic 1493 nie SK3
66  9 CIOMBOR GRZEGORZ
ZAŁĘCKA AGNIESZKA
AK Śląski
AK Śląski
Honda Civic EK4 1595 nie RO2
67  78 JANECZKO ANDRZEJ
JANECZKO SYLWIA

Peugeot 1997 nie SK4
68  47 GAWEŁ DAWID
KAMPCZYK WOJCIECH
Tor Kartingowy K1 Rally Team
Tor Kartingowy K1 Rally Team
SUBARU 2500 tak SK5
69  102 GABRYSIAK. SR KRZYSZTOF
KOKOSZKA LESZEK
-
Mitsubishi 1598 nie SK3
70  79 SKOCZYPIEC PIOTR
SKOCZYPIEC PAWEŁ

Ford Escort 1998 nie SK4
71  103 POPOWICZ KORNEL
GONTAREK IGA
AK Koszaliński
XXX
Ford Fiesta 1597 nie SK3
72  44 GRODZKI SZYMON
GRODZKI PRZEMYSŁAW

Ak Polski
BMW 2793 nie SK5
73  104 CISEK RAFAŁ
BABRAL ARKADIUSZ

peugeot 206 xs 1587 nie SK3
74  74 BERNACKA ALEKSANDRA
JAŚKIEWICZ KONRAD
Automobilklub Dolny Śląsk
Renaul Clio 1998 nie SK4
75  116 SKWARK MARIUSZ
MAĆKOWSKI MICHAŁ
C2 Rally Team
C2 Rally Team
Citroen C2 1587 nie C2 CUP
76  125 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ
BARTOSZEWICZ IWONA
Rajdowy Karpacz
Rajdowy Karpacz
Fiat CC 1108 nie SK2
77  52 POGORZELSKI MARCIN
ZAŁĘCKA AGNIESZKA
AK Królewski
Renault Clio 1998 nie SK4
78  28 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM
GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZ
Ak.Polski
Citroen 1587 nie SK Gość
79  94 ŚWIĘCICKI KRZYSZTOF
CIESIELSKI JAROSŁAW

Peugeot 106 1587 nie SK3
80  65 SŁUPSKI MICHAŁ
MAZUR KRZYSZTOF
AK Polski
G4 Sport Club
BMW E30 318is 1796 nie SK4
81  63 ZYWER PATRYK
MALCZEWSKI PIOTR
G4
RENAULT CLIO 2 OPEN 2WD 1998 nie SK4
82  97 SZWATA DAWID
KULAK ADAM

Rover 25 1596 nie SK3
83  30 PIETRZYK MARCIN
KLIMOWSKI GRZEGORZ
Automobilklub Dolny Śląsk
Automobilklub Dolny Śląsk
HONDA CIVIC VTI 1596 nie SK Gość
84  105 WOLAK DAMIAN
PASTUSZKO ANDRZEJ
RAJDOWY JUGÓW
HONDA CIVIC 1595 nie SK3
85  31 STANKIEWICZ JAGNA
BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ

BMW e30 318is 1796 nie SK Gość
86  29 SZCZOTKA PAWEL
STUDZIŃSKI PIOTR
G4 Sport Club
Honda Civic 1595 nie SK Gość
87  11 PŁAWECKI TOMASZ
KAIM PAWEŁ
AMK LIMANOWA
AMK LIMANOWA
Honda Civic 1998 nie RO1
88  95 CIEŚLAK KRZYSZTOF
NIEZABISTOWSKI MARIUSZ

Citroen C2 1587 nie SK3
89  55 SZNAJDERSKI MATEUSZ
JANISZYN ADAM
G4 Sport Club
Peugeot 206 RC 1997 nie SK4
90  124 JANUCHTA JACEK
RUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ
AZT
AZT
FIAT SEICENTO 1242 nie SK2
91  70 GIERUSZCZAK JAKUB
RADECKI MATEUSZ

Automobil Klub Toruński, delegatura Grudziądz
Renault Clio Sport 1998 nie SK4
92  32 FERDEK PAWEŁ
MARKOWSKI TOMASZ
AK Sudecki
BMW M3 3200 nie SK Gość
93  117 SOKOŁOWSKI TOMASZ
GAIK MARIUSZ

Citroen C2 1587 nie C2 CUP
94  77 NIEDZIELSKI MAREK
KAJDY MAREK

BMW e36 1796 nie SK4
95  101 ADAMSKI PIOTR
ADAMSKI MATEUSZ
Świdnica
Świdnica
Peugeot 206 1587 nie SK3
96  64 TOMASZEWSKI DAMIAN
ŁOŚ MATEUSZ
TEAM50 SIERADZ
Honda Civic 1998 nie SK4
97  43 SZATNIEWSKI WOJCIECH
NOWIŃSKI MAREK

Subaru Legacy 0 nie SK5
98  106 BORTKIEWICZ ROMEK
ŁOPATA MARIUSZ

HONDA CIVIC 1493 nie SK3
99  76 PIĘTKA ADAM
PASZKIEWICZ DIANA
G4 Sport Club
Subaru Forester 1994 nie SK4
100  99 BAL ARTUR
BIENIAK MARCIN

AZT TYCHY
Citroen C2 1587 nie SK3
101  69 CICHOŃ PAWEŁ
WÓJCIK MARCIN
G4 Sport Club
Renault Clio 1998 nie SK4
102  56 GRABOWICZ MARCIN
WOJDAT PAWEŁ
G4 Sport Club
G4 Sport Club
Opel Astra 1998 nie SK4
103  20 ŻARNOWSKI MARCIN
OZGA WOJCIECH

Subaru 1998 tak SK Gość
104  12 ULMAN ŁUKASZ
MARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
Automobilklub Śląski
Automobilklub Zamkowy
HONDA CIVIC 1595 nie RO2
105  82 POZNAŃSKI MATEUSZ
SUMERA KAROLINA

Renault Clio 1998 nie SK4
106  58 DZIADOSZ SEBASTIAN
DZIADOSZ MARCIN
AK Królewski
Honda 1973 nie SK4
107  60 HILDEBRAND TOMASZ
SZAL PAULINA
Automobilklub Morski
Opel Astra 1998 nie SK4
108  130 KRYNIECKI MATEUSZ
HERBA MARCIN

Fiat Sc 1200 nie SK2
109  26 ZBROJA TOMASZ

Skoda Felicja 1596 nie SK Gość
110  127 JAROSIEWICZ IRENEUSZ
JURAK RADOSŁAW
-
AZT Zgorzelec
FIAT Seicento 1242 nie