banner
L.p. Nr startowy Kierowca / Pilot Klub Auto Poj. Turbo Klasa
74 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR
SKORUPA ARKADIUSZ
Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej
Automobilklub Slaski
Citroen Saxo 1587 nie SK4
101 KEPLINGER JAROSŁAW
PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ
Rajdowy Jugów
Rajdowy Jugów
Fiat Seicento VK 1148 nie SK2
10 ZABUSKI RAFAŁ
JAROS ADAM
TMSM Sparta Wrocław
TMSM Sparta Wrocław
Honda Civic 1595 nie RO2
67 ORYŃSKI JACEK
MARCINKIEWICZ GAWEŁ
G4 Sport Club
G4 Sport Club
Honda CRX 1590 nie SK3
32 LACHTERA ŁUKASZ
PAWŁOWSKI MATEUSZ
STAG RALLY TEAM
STAG RALLY TEAM
Honda Civic 1797 nie SK4
71 KUC MACIEJ
KOJKA MATEUSZ
G4 Sport Club
G4 Sport Club
CITROEN C2 1587 nie SK3
110 SOMPOLSKI MATEUSZ
USS MACIEJ

TMSM Sparta Wrocław
Fiat Cinquecento 899 nie SK1
35 GRABOWICZ MARCIN
WOJDAT PAWEŁ
G4 Sport Club
G4 Sport Club
Opel Astra 1998 nie SK4
83 KEPLINGER LESZEK
KEPLINGER JAROSŁAW
Rajdowy Jugów
Rajdowy Jugów
Łada 2107 VFTS 1600 nie SK3
10  8 PAWŁOWSKI ADRIAN
PAWŁOWSKI MATEUSZ
G4 Sport Club
G4 Sport Club
Honda Civic 1590 nie RO2
11  29 SŁUPSKI MICHAŁ
MAZUR KRZYSZTOF
AK Polski
G4 Sport Club
BMW E30 318is 1796 nie SK4
12  46 WRONKOWSKI TOMASZ
ZAPART ŁUKASZ

Renault Clio 1998 nie SK4
13  92 MARKIEWICZ DANIEL
WEŁYCZKO MATEUSZ
Rajdowy Jugów
Rajdowy Jugów
Fiat Seicento 1242 nie SK2
14  54 ZYWER PATRYK
MALCZEWSKI PIOTR
G4
RENAULT CLIO 2 OPEN 2WD 1998 nie SK4
15  107 TRYBUS KRZYSZTOF
TRYBUS DANIEL
G4 Sport Club
Fiat Cinquecento 899 nie SK1
16  38 ZATYLNY TOMASZ
GLĄDAŁA MARTA
-
Opel Kadett 1998 nie SK4
17  80 MARCHEWKA MATEUSZ
MARCHEWKA MICHAŁ
G4 Sport Club
Peugeot 1587 nie SK3
18  43 NOWAK MACIEJ
CHYZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF

Nissan Sunny 1998 nie SK4
19  78 SŁOTA PATRYK
ZUTEREK MALWINA

Opel Corsa 1389 nie SK3
20  60 ZAJĄC MACIEJ
KOPEĆ PAULINA
---
---
HONDA CIVIC 1595 nie SK3
21  3 HUPAŁO TOMASZ
FIOŁEK RAFAŁ
G4 SPORT CLUB
G4 SPORT CLUB
RENAULT CLIO R3 1998 nie RO GOŚĆ
22  64 SKWARK MARIUSZ
MAĆKOWSKI MICHAŁ
C2 Rally Team
C2 Rally Team
Citroen C2 1587 nie SK3
23  69 BERNACKI LESZEK
NAME NO
AK Sudecki
AK Sudecki
HONDA CiVIC 1595 nie SK3
24  66 WESOŁOWSKI MARCIN
PAJDAK AURELIA

citroen c2 1600 nie SK3
25  68 BRYK ŁUKASZ
GROBELNY MICHAŁ

Skoda Felicia R5 1598 nie SK3
26  48 WYRZYKOWSKI BARTOSZ
WYSOCKI JAROSŁAW

BMW 318ti 1899 nie SK4
27  42 WALKOWSKI MICHAŁ
CYGANIK GRZEGORZ
TOYOTA NOWAKOWSKI RALLY TEAM
TOYOTA NOWAKOWSKI RALLY TEAM
Toyota Corolla 1796 nie SK4
28  41 SZTUKA PAWEŁ
FURTAK BARTOSZ

Renault Clio Sport 1998 nie SK4
29  65 SZNAJDERSKI MATEUSZ
JANISZYN ADAM
G4 Sport Club
Peugeot 206 RC 1997 nie SK3
30  102 WŁODARCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ
MIERZWIAK SYLWIA
G4 sport club
Skoda felicia 1289 nie SK2
31  27 MAŁYSZEWICZ ARTUR
KASPRZAK REMIGIUSZ
brak
brak
Subaru Impreza GT 1994 tak SK5
32  30 BARTOŁD IGOR
WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ
AK Polski
BMW E30 Q 1796 nie SK4
33  9 MISIARZ MAGDALENA
KUROWSKA-FERDEK JUSTYNA
G4 Sport Club
Tmsm Sparta wroclaw
Honda Civic 1595 nie RO2
34  98 FELIKSIK DAWID
FELIKSIK DAMIAN
MK Felixy Team Rajdowy Jugów
MK Felixy Team Rajdowy Jugów
Skoda Felicia KitCar 1289 nie SK2
35  TROSZOK PIOTR
Brak
Subaru Impreza GT 1994 tak Funkcyjne
36  63 BRYLSKI MARIUSZ
SZPOT SŁAWOMIR
BS Rally Team
BS Rally Team
Honda Civic 1.6 VTi 1596 nie SK3
37  95 DUTKA KACPER
CICHY MICHAŁ

Fiat Cinquecento 1108 nie SK2
38  39 WINNICKI KAMIL
GRABSKI KORNEL
G4 Sport Club
G4 Sport Club
Renault Clio 1998 nie SK4
39  37 HILDEBRAND TOMASZ
SZAL PAULINA
Automobilklub Morski
Opel Astra 1998 nie SK4
40  4 BRAUN KAROL
KRYSZTOFIK TOMASZ
Fundacja BAJA POLAND
Fundacja BAJA POLAND
Citroen C2R2 MAX 1587 nie RO GOŚĆ
41  93 GŁADYSZ PIOTR
PAWŁOWSKI MATEUSZ
G4 Sport Club
G4 Sport Club
Suzuki Swift Gti 1289 nie SK2
42  91 SZYSZKOWSKI SZYMON
CHMIELEWSKI MATEUSZ
G4 Sport Club
Suzuki Swift GTi 1298 nie SK2
43  18 NIEWITECKI MARCIN
GLEIXNER MACIEJ
Automobilklub Opolski
Automobilklub Opolski
Subaru Impreza WRX STI 1994 tak SK GOŚĆ
44  96 RADOMSKI KAMIL
HAWRO SZYMON

Citroen c2 VTS 1587 nie SK2
45  108 PAPIERSKI GRZEGORZ
PAPIERSKA IZABELA

Fiat Cinquecento 899 nie SK1
46  103 SIERADZKI BARTŁOMIEJ
SIERADZKI JACEK

Fiat Seicento 1242 nie SK2
47  84 CIOMBOR GRZEGORZ
BORYCKI MARCIN
Automobilklub Śląski
Automobilklub Śląski
Honda Civic EK4 Rally 1595 nie SK3
48  49 PIĘTKA ADAM
PASZKIEWICZ DIANA
G4 Sport Club
Subaru Forester 1994 nie SK4
49  23 TERLECKI ALEKSANDER
ZAŁUŻNY BARTOSZ

Mitsubishi Lancer 1998 tak SK5
50  15 SOBCZAK MARIUSZ
KOPROWSKI BARTOSZ
Automobilklub Dolny Śląsk
Opel Kadett 1998 nie SK GOŚĆ
51  45 SIENKIEWICZ PAWEŁ
BĄDKOWSKI FILIP

HONDA CIVIC 1800 1800 nie SK4
52  70 BAL ARTUR
BIENIAK MARCIN

AZT TYCHY
Citroen C2 1587 nie SK3
53  62 ŚWIĘCICKI KRZYSZTOF
CIESIELSKI JAROSŁAW

Peugeot 106 1587 nie SK3
54  50 MAGRYTA MIROSŁAW
PIETRASZ ARKADIUSZ

Ford Escort RS2000 1998 nie SK4
55  36 KOZIARSKI MARIUSZ
KUPIEC MARIUSZ
AZK
azk
OPEL ASTRA 1998 nie SK4
56  73 KOZACZKA JULIUSZ
TOMASIK ŁUKASZ

CITROEN C2 1596 nie SK3
57  94 FAŁAT WITOLD
MEN ENI

Nissan 1275 nie SK2
58  111 SKÓRKA PATRYK
NOWAK KRZYSZTOF

Fiat 126p 662 nie SK1
59  85 WYPYCH ADAM
CHŁAPEK TOMASZ
brak
Honda Civic 1595 nie SK3
60  72 GRZĘDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
PODRAZA MATEUSZ

Citroen C2 1587 nie SK3
61  104 JADOWSKI DAWID
GAJDEROWICZ PAWEŁ
nie
nie
Suzuki 1298 nie SK2
62  88 NAGADOWSKI PAWEŁ
NAGADOWSKA ANNA

HONDA CRX 1590 nie SK3
63  44 JASKULSKI MIKOŁAJ
FIDÓR ANDRZEJ

Volkswagen Golf 1998 nie SK4
64  89 GABRYSIAK. JR KRZYSZTOF
GABRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF
-
-
Mitsubishi 1597 nie SK3
65  56 ANTOS ALEKSANDER
MOLINSKI PIOTR
Automobilklub Sudecki
Peugeot 306 1998 nie SK4
66  25 KRÓL MATEUSZ
KRÓL WOJCIECH
Automobilklub Rajdowy Jawor
Automobilklub Rajdowy Jawor
BMW E36 2494 nie SK5
67  90 IZMAIŁOWSKI MATEUSZ
ADAMSKA ZOFIA

Honda Civic 1590 nie SK3
68  58 GAZDA BŁAŻEJ
MIKULISZYN MACIEJ
G4 Sport Club
G4 Sport Club
Citroen C2R2 1587 nie SK4
69  109 TRZECIAK GRZEGORZ
DURLIK MATEUSZ

Daewoo Tico 800 nie SK1
70  11 KONARSKI DARIUSZ
ZAPART ŁUKASZ
G4 Sport Club
G4 sport club
Peugeot 206 1598 nie RO2
71  77 ADAMSKI PIOTR
ADAMSKI MATEUSZ
Świdnica
Świdnica
Peugeot 206 1587 nie SK3
72  75 SOKOŁOWSKI TOMASZ
GAIK MARIUSZ

Citroen C2 1587 nie SK3
73  26 ZAWORSKI MARCIN
ZAWORSKI ŁUKASZ

BMW E30 2494 nie SK5
74  17 JURGA ŁUKASZ
PACHUTA KRYSTIAN
Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej
Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej
Honda Civic 1586 nie SK GOŚĆ
75  33 KUNKA GRZEGORZ
ŁAGODA-KUNKA EWA
Bc Rally Team
Bc Rally Team
BMW E30 318is 1796 nie SK4
76  100 TRYTEK TOMASZ
DUSZEŃKO SZYMON

Fiat Cinquecento 1108 nie SK2
77  59 TOMASZEWSKI ADAM
ZATOR ADA

Fiat 1800 nie SK4
78  105 SMAGACZ BARTOSZ
BALAWENDER PAWEŁ
-
Suzuki Swift 1298 nie SK2
79  106 SZCZOTKA PIOTR
STELMASZEWSKI RAFAŁ
brak
brak
Fiat 1148 nie SK2
80  19 KOKOSZKA MATEUSZ
SZWED ŁUKASZ
AZK
-azk
Peugeot 206 xs 1600 nie SK GOŚĆ
81  55 GRZEGORZ SZKOLNICKI
LENTNER MARCIN
ATP MOTORSPORT/ GARAGE MASTERS
RENAULT CLIO 1998 nie SK4
82  20 WAJDZIK DANIEL
MACELUCH MICHAŁ
G4 Sport Club
G4 Sport Club
HONDA CIVIC 1998 nie SK GOŚĆ
83  86 KLIMUNTOWSKI MICHAŁ
KUKLEWSKI KAMIL
Bielawska Grupa Motosport
Bielawska Grupa Motosport
Honda Civic 1493 nie SK3
84  97 SATAŁA PIOTR
GROCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ
brak
brak
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting 1108 nie SK2
85  7 MICHALCZUK KACPER
PARZÓCH TOMASZ
TMSM Sparta Wrocław
TMSM Sparta Wrocław
Renault Clio 1998 nie RO1
86  51 OZGA WOJCIECH
KOWALIK DAMIAN

Ford Focus 1988 nie SK4
87  14 ŻARNOWSKI MARCIN
OZGA WOJCIECH

Subaru 1998 tak SK GOŚĆ
88  47 NIEDZIELSKI MAREK
KAJDY MAREK

BMW e36 1796 nie SK4
89  21 KARCZEWSKI MARIUSZ
FRYDRYCH JAROSŁAW
Automobilklub Polski
Automobilklub Polski
Peugeot 1600 nie SK GOŚĆ
90  57 JANECZKO ANDRZEJ
JANECZKO SYLWIA

Peugeot 1997 nie SK4
91  81 HAŁKA FILIP
PANEK MARIUSZ
Automobilklub Rzeszowski
Automobilklub Rzeszowski
Citroen C2 1587 nie SK3
92  24 TOBOLSKI GRZEGORZ
KACZMARCZYK MARIUSZ

SUBARU IMPREZA 1992 tak SK5
93  112 MENDYK KRYSTIAN
ROGOZIŃSKA BARBARA

Renault Clio 1998 nie SK4
94  40 CICHOŃ PAWEŁ
GAWRONSKI TOMASZ
G4 Sport Club
Renault Clio 1998 nie SK4
95  79 CEGLARSKI ŁUKASZ
NYKIEL BARTEK

ak karkonoski
Ford Puma 1388 nie SK3
96  99 PASTERNAK SŁAWOMIR
ŻELAZKO PAWEŁ

FIAT Cinquecento 1242 nie SK2
97  34 SKROBIĆ MILAN
PASTERNAK DARIUSZ
Automobilklub Rzemieślnik
Automobilklub Rzemieślnik
BMW 318 is 1796 nie SK4
98  28 SZATNIEWSKI WOJCIECH
NOWIŃSKI MAREK

Subaru Legacy 0 nie SK5
99  FRYMET ARTUR
TOMCZAK BARTOSZ

Audi 200 Quattro 2119 tak Funkcyjne
100  61 KRYSZTOWIAK PRZEMEK
MACHNIKOWSKI JAKUB
AK Polski
AK Polski
Skoda Fabia 1595 nie SK3
101  OSICKI PAWEŁ
OSICKA PATRYCJA

PEUGEOT 206 1587 nie Funkcyjne
102  76 SZWATA DAWID
KULAK ADAM

Rover 25 1596 nie SK3
103  82 GRUDKA MARIUSZ
GUT MARCIN
AZT Tychy
AZT Tychy
Citroen C2 1587 nie SK3
104  LOREK KRZYSZTOF
PANEK WOJCIECH
TMSM "SPARTA" Wrocław
TMSM "SPARTA" Wrocław
SUBARU 1994 tak Funkcyjne
105  12 SIADAK MATEUSZ
KOZŁOWSKI DAWID
AK Kielecki
Peugeot 206 1587 nie RO2
106  52 DZIKI RAFAŁ
KISIEL ANDRZEJ
AZK. Kłodzko
NISSAN MICRA 1298 nie SK4
107  URBANIK PAWEŁ
CHMIELNICKI PAWEŁ
Automobilklub Ostrowski
BMW 1600 nie Funkcyjne
108  53 SKURATOWICZ RAFAŁ
HARĘŹLAK ŁUKASZ

Kia pro ceed 1998 nie SK4
109  2 RUSIN SZYMON
PAWEŁ FERDEK
AK Dolny Śląsk
BMW 3200 nie RO GOŚĆ
110  31 GÓRSKI ADAM
ŁUCZKIEWICZ KAMIL

Honda Civic Type R 1998 nie SK4
111  87 SZYDZIAK WITOLD
Garage masters
honda crx 1599 nie SK3
112  5 WASILEWSKI GRZEGORZ
WOJTIUK KATARZYNA
AK Dolny Śląsk
Honda Civic VTI 1595 nie RO GOŚĆ
113  22 OWANEK MICHAŁ
WALASZKOWSKI MATEUSZ
AK Orski
Seat Ibiza 1984 nie SK GOŚĆ
114  16 JAROSZEWICZ ALEKSANDER
TARAPACKI PAWEŁ
Karkonoski
Speedstar
Ford Fiesta R2 1596 nie SK GOŚĆ
115  1 SZCZOTKA PAWEL
STUDZIŃSKI PIOTR
G4 Sport Club
Honda Civic 1595 nie RO GOŚĆ
116  6 GAŁKA RAFAŁ
KŁOS MICHAŁ
AK Koszaliński
AK Polski
Mitsubishi Lancer 1997 tak RO OPEN N
117  FARYNA GRZEGORZ
PANEK WOJCIECH

TMSM SPARTA WROCŁAW
BMW 2799 nie Funkcyjne